Show Updates: REGISTER NOW!

Program Committee

NASTT’s 2017 No-Dig Show Program Chair
Jennifer Glynn RMC Water and Environment
NASTT’s 2017 No-Dig Show Program Vice Chair
Don Del Nero Stantec Consulting Ltd.
No-Dig Show Regional Ambassador
Erik Hicks DC Water
NASTT’s 2017 No-Dig Show Program Committee
Shaurav Alam Louisiana Tech University
Erez Allouche Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Edward Alan Ambler AM Trenchless
Alan Atalah Bowling Green State University
Brian Avon Golder Associates Inc.
Ali Bayat University of Alberta
Richard (Bo) Botteicher Underground Solutions Inc.
Glenn Boyce McMillen Associates
Dan Buonadonna CH2M
Jack Burnam II CH2M
Craig Camp Mott MacDonald
Ralph Carpenter American Ductile Iron Pipe/Am.
SpiralWeld Pipe
Annalee Collins CH2M
George Cowan HAKS
Will Craven Pure Technologies
David Crowder R.V. Anderson Associates Limited
Mike Davison Sanexen Environmental Services
Inc.
Anil Dean Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Dennis Doherty Haley & Aldrich Inc.
Brian Dorwart Brierley Associates LLC
Alan Goodman HammerHead Trenchless
Equipment
Jason  Haas HammerHead Trenchless
Equipment
Paul Headland Aldea Services LLC
Tony Hranicka Progressive Pipeline Management
Sarah Johnson Underground Solutions Inc.
Larry Kiest LMK Technologies
Brenda Kingsmill Region of Halton
Dan Koo IUPUI
David Krywiak Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Jonathan Kunay CDM Smith
George Kurz
Marc Lehmann CDM Smith
Gregg Leslie Dewatering Solutions
Gerry Lundquist National Grid
Michelle Macauley Jacobs
Jeff Maier C&L Water Solutions
Babs Marquis McMillen Jacobs Associates
John Matthews Pure Technologies
Rachel Maupin Underground Solutions Inc.
Adam McKnight Upper Trinity Regional Water
District
John Milligan Vermeer Corp.
Bill Moore AOC LLC
Cathy Morley RJN Group
Jim Murphy Universal Pegasus International
Kevin Nagle TT Technologies Inc.
Mohammad Najafi University of Texas at
Arlington/CUIRE
Swirvine Nyirenda City of Aurora
Peter Oram Gresham Smith and Partners
Collins Orton Trenchless Solutions
Ryan Otto City of Bloomington
Kalyan Piratla Clemson University
Ray Post Huxted Tunneling LLC
Derek Potvin Robinson Consultants Inc.
Cindy Preuss HydroScience Engineers
Anna Pridmore Structural Technologies
George Ragula Public Service Electric & Gas
Co.
Kaleel Rahaim Interplastic Corp.
Ashley Rammeloo City of London
Jim Rankin Vermeer Corp.
Jon Robison GeoEngineers Inc.
Camille Rubeiz Plastics Pipe Institute
Piero Salvo GAME Trenchless Consultants
Jason Schiro Interplastic Corp.
John Schroeder CDM Smith
Chris Schuler Miller Pipeline Corp.
Firat Sever American Structurepoint, Inc.
Jim Shelton ARCADIS
Sunil Sinha Virginia Tech University
Richard Thomasson ARCADIS
Brenden Tippets Michals Corp.
Craig Vandaelle Michels Canada Co
Mark  Wade Providence Infrastructure
Consultants
Matthew Wallin Bennett Trenchless Engineers, LLP
Dennis Walsh Woodard & Curran
Mike Willmets NASTT
Diana Worthen CH2M

Sign up for NASTT's 2017 No-Dig Show Updates: